Company Quick10K Filing
Arlo Technologies
10-Q 2021-03-28 Filed 2021-05-06
10-K 2020-12-31 Filed 2021-02-26
10-Q 2020-09-27 Filed 2020-11-05
10-Q 2020-06-28 Filed 2020-08-06
10-Q 2020-03-29 Filed 2020-05-11
10-K 2019-12-31 Filed 2020-02-28
10-Q 2019-09-29 Filed 2019-11-08
10-Q 2019-06-30 Filed 2019-08-06
10-Q 2019-03-31 Filed 2019-05-06
10-K 2018-12-31 Filed 2019-02-22
10-Q 2018-09-30 Filed 2018-11-02
S-1 2018-07-06 Public Filing
10-Q 2018-07-01 Filed 2018-08-27
8-K 2021-02-23
8-K 2020-11-05
8-K 2020-08-05
8-K 2020-07-01
8-K 2020-05-11
8-K 2020-05-05
8-K 2020-04-23
8-K 2020-02-24
8-K 2019-11-07
8-K 2019-11-04
8-K 2019-08-06
8-K 2019-07-19
8-K 2019-05-13
8-K 2019-05-07
8-K 2019-05-01
8-K 2019-04-30
8-K 2019-04-30
8-K 2019-02-22
8-K 2019-02-05
8-K 2018-12-31
8-K 2018-12-31
8-K 2018-12-03
8-K 2018-10-26
8-K 2018-10-25
8-K 2018-08-02
8-K 2018-08-01

Arlo Technologies Financials

ARLO Metrics, Comps, Filings

Quarterly | Annual

Valuation ($BB)

Market Cap, Enterprise Value

Balance Sheet ($BB)

Assets, Equity

Income Statement ($BB Quarterly)

Revenue, G Profit, Net Income

Cash Flow ($BB Quarterly)

Ops, Inv, Fin

Comps ($MM TTM) Market Cap Gross Margin EV/EBITDA Ret on Assets Assets Liabilities Revenue G Profit Net Income EBITDA EV
Aries I Acquisition Corp. (RAMMU)
024 Pharma (EEIG)
Beauty Health Co (VSPRW)
Aquarius I Acquisition Corp. (AQUI)
MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC (MZHOF)
Eucrates Biomedical Acquisition Corp. (EUCRW)
11 Good Energy (ELVN)
180 Life Sciences Corp. (ATNFW)
1347 Capital Corp (TFSC)
Avanti Acquisition Corp. (AVAN-WT)
CORDIA CORP (CORG)
FCCC INC (FCIC)
Biofrontera Inc. (BFRI)
Ameren Illinois Co (AILNP)
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC (MBFJF)
Janus International Group, Inc. (JBI-WT)
23andMe Holding Co. (MEUSW)
OceanTech Acquisitions I Corp. (OTECU)
Palayan Resources, Inc. (PLYN)
ALABAMA POWER CO (APRCP)

Balance Sheet ($MM)2018-07-012018-09-302018-12-312019-03-312019-06-302019-09-29
Cash014815514097118
Accounts Receivable1111171667280100
Inventory1231321251319774
PP&E174960424342
Assets276543596480415427
Accounts Payable265083552258
Long-Term Debt
Liabilities165238326248212247
Stockholders' Equity111306270232203180
Income Statement ($MM)2018-07-012018-09-302018-12-312019-03-312019-06-302019-09-29
Revenue1111311225884106
Cost of Revenue83101117567496
Gross Profit2830521011
R&D1416181817
SG&A1921252525
Tax00-0000
Net Income-18-13-39-41-34-31
Cash Flow ($MM)2018-07-012018-09-302018-12-312019-03-312019-06-302019-09-29
Cash Operating-44-15-3912
Cash Investing-431-37
Cash Financing235-1-12