Company Quick10K Filing
Arlo Technologies
10-Q 2021-03-28 Filed 2021-05-06
10-K 2020-12-31 Filed 2021-02-26
10-Q 2020-09-27 Filed 2020-11-05
10-Q 2020-06-28 Filed 2020-08-06
10-Q 2020-03-29 Filed 2020-05-11
10-K 2019-12-31 Filed 2020-02-28
10-Q 2019-09-29 Filed 2019-11-08
10-Q 2019-06-30 Filed 2019-08-06
10-Q 2019-03-31 Filed 2019-05-06
10-K 2018-12-31 Filed 2019-02-22
10-Q 2018-09-30 Filed 2018-11-02
S-1 2018-07-06 Public Filing
10-Q 2018-07-01 Filed 2018-08-27
8-K 2021-02-23 Earnings, Exhibits
8-K 2020-11-05
8-K 2020-08-05
8-K 2020-07-01
8-K 2020-05-11
8-K 2020-05-05
8-K 2020-04-23
8-K 2020-02-24
8-K 2019-11-07
8-K 2019-11-04
8-K 2019-08-06
8-K 2019-07-19
8-K 2019-05-13
8-K 2019-05-07
8-K 2019-05-01
8-K 2019-04-30
8-K 2019-04-30
8-K 2019-02-22
8-K 2019-02-05
8-K 2018-12-31
8-K 2018-12-31
8-K 2018-12-03
8-K 2018-10-26
8-K 2018-10-25
8-K 2018-08-02
8-K 2018-08-01

Arlo Technologies Financials

ARLO Metrics, Comps, Filings

Quarterly | Annual

Valuation ($BB)

Market Cap, Enterprise Value

Balance Sheet ($BB)

Assets, Equity

Income Statement ($BB Quarterly)

Revenue, G Profit, Net Income

Cash Flow ($BB Quarterly)

Ops, Inv, Fin

Comps ($MM TTM) Market Cap Gross Margin EV/EBITDA Ret on Assets Assets Liabilities Revenue G Profit Net Income EBITDA EV
024 Pharma (EEIG)
11 Good Energy (ELVN)
1347 Capital Corp (TFSC)
Ameren Illinois Co (AILNP)
1PM Industries (OPMZ)
1st Century Bancshares (FCTY)
1st Financial Services Corp (FFIS)
1st United Bancorp (FUBC)
2-Track Global (TTG)
ENTERGY ARKANSAS, LLC (EAI)
21st Century Oncology Holdings (RTSX)
ALTIMAR ACQUISITION CORP. (ATAC-WT)
AppHarvest, Inc. (APPHW)
AMERICAN CRYOSTEM Corp (CRYO)
24Holdings (TWFH)
BorrowMoney.com, Inc. (BWMY)
CAT9 Group Inc. (CATN)
CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES INC (CBLEQ)
30DC (TDCH)
ALABAMA POWER CO (APRCP)

Balance Sheet ($MM)2018-07-012018-09-302018-12-312019-03-312019-06-302019-09-29
Cash014815514097118
Accounts Receivable1111171667280100
Inventory1231321251319774
PP&E174960424342
Assets276543596480415427
Accounts Payable265083552258
Long-Term Debt
Liabilities165238326248212247
Stockholders' Equity111306270232203180
Income Statement ($MM)2018-07-012018-09-302018-12-312019-03-312019-06-302019-09-29
Revenue1111311225884106
Cost of Revenue83101117567496
Gross Profit2830521011
R&D1416181817
SG&A1921252525
Tax00-0000
Net Income-18-13-39-41-34-31
Cash Flow ($MM)2018-07-012018-09-302018-12-312019-03-312019-06-302019-09-29
Cash Operating-44-15-3912
Cash Investing-431-37
Cash Financing235-1-12