Company Quick10K Filing
Golar LNG Partners
20-F 2019-12-31 Filed 2020-04-30
20-F 2018-12-31 Filed 2019-03-29
20-F 2017-12-31 Filed 2018-04-16
20-F 2016-12-31 Filed 2017-05-01
20-F 2015-12-31 Filed 2016-05-02
20-F 2013-12-31 Filed 2014-04-30
20-F 2012-12-31 Filed 2013-05-01
20-F 2011-12-31 Filed 2012-04-27

Golar LNG Partners Financials

GMLP Metrics, Comps, Filings

Quarterly | Annual

Valuation ($BB)

Market Cap, Enterprise Value

Balance Sheet ($BB)

Assets, Equity

Income Statement ($BB Quarterly)

Revenue, G Profit, Net Income

Cash Flow ($BB Quarterly)

Ops, Inv, Fin

Comps ($MM TTM) Market Cap Gross Margin EV/EBITDA Ret on Assets Assets Liabilities Revenue G Profit Net Income EBITDA EV
Aries I Acquisition Corp. (RAMMU)
024 Pharma (EEIG)
Beauty Health Co (VSPRW)
Aquarius I Acquisition Corp. (AQUI)
MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC (MZHOF)
Eucrates Biomedical Acquisition Corp. (EUCRW)
11 Good Energy (ELVN)
180 Life Sciences Corp. (ATNFW)
1347 Capital Corp (TFSC)
Avanti Acquisition Corp. (AVAN-WT)
CORDIA CORP (CORG)
FCCC INC (FCIC)
Biofrontera Inc. (BFRI)
Ameren Illinois Co (AILNP)
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC (MBFJF)
Janus International Group, Inc. (JBI-WT)
23andMe Holding Co. (MEUSW)
OceanTech Acquisitions I Corp. (OTECU)
Palayan Resources, Inc. (PLYN)
ALABAMA POWER CO (APRCP)

Balance Sheet ($MM)2011-12-312012-12-312013-12-312014-12-312015-12-312016-12-312017-12-312018-12-31
Cash46196151152193162247269
Accounts Receivable
Inventory12101142
PP&E1,7311,6531,589
Assets1,0751,5111,7211,9562,2452,2532,4272,241
Accounts Payable03234256
Long-Term Debt4017058891,0331,3451,3751,3711,283
Liabilities9861,2691,1511,3541,6491,6481,5801,481
Stockholders' Equity32179502536539542771680
Income Statement ($MM)2011-12-312012-12-312013-12-312014-12-312015-12-312016-12-312017-12-312018-12-31
Revenue
Cost of Revenue
Gross Profit
R&D
SG&A
Tax
Net Income
Cash Flow ($MM)2011-12-312012-12-312013-12-312014-12-312015-12-312016-12-312017-12-312018-12-31
Cash Operating
Cash Investing
Cash Financing