Company Quick10K Filing
Grocery Outlet Holding
S-1 2020-04-20 Public Filing
10-Q 2020-03-28 Filed 2020-05-12
S-1 2020-01-27 Public Filing
10-K 2019-12-28 Filed 2020-03-25
S-1 2019-10-01 Public Filing
10-Q 2019-09-28 Filed 2019-11-12
10-Q 2019-06-29 Filed 2019-08-13
S-1 2019-05-13 Public Filing
8-K 2020-06-08
8-K 2020-05-27
8-K 2020-05-11
8-K 2020-04-20
8-K 2020-03-24
8-K 2020-01-27
8-K 2020-01-24
8-K 2020-01-06
8-K 2019-11-12
8-K 2019-11-11
8-K 2019-10-03
8-K 2019-10-01
8-K 2019-08-13
8-K 2019-07-23
8-K 2019-06-24

Grocery Outlet Holding Financials

GO Metrics, Comps, Filings

Quarterly | Annual

Valuation ($BB)

Market Cap, Enterprise Value

Balance Sheet ($BB)

Assets, Equity

Income Statement ($BB Quarterly)

Revenue, G Profit, Net Income

Cash Flow ($BB Quarterly)

Ops, Inv, Fin

Comps ($MM TTM) Market Cap Gross Margin EV/EBITDA Ret on Assets Assets Liabilities Revenue G Profit Net Income EBITDA EV
Love International Group (LOVV) 0.0 4,074,400% 0 0 -0 -0 -0
Grocery Outlet Holding (GO) 31% 18.4 -0% 2,082 1,365 1,943 599 -9 25 457
Xtribe (XTRIB) 0% 0.0 -499% 0 3 0 0 -1 -1 -0
Pismo Coast Village (PCV) 94% -2.0 7% 21 3 9 8 1 3 -5
SQN Asset Income Fund V (SQNF) 0% 3.7 2% 20 1 2 0 0 0 1
Intelligent Buying (INTB) 0.0 -533% 0 0 0 0 -0 -0 -0
Quantum Business Strategies (QBSI) 0.3 -3% 2 2 0 0 -0 -0 -0
Voya Retirement Insurance & Annuity (VRIAC) 0% -1.0 0% 113,599 109,248 1,769 0 304 334 -331
US Highland (UHLN) 30% -0.7 -672% 0 3 0 0 -3 -2 2
Royal Energy Resources (ROYE) 9% -5.6 -10% 236 164 167 15 -24 -5 26
Diversified 2000 Futures Fund (DIFU) -0.0 15% 15 4 0 0 2 2 -0
Cole Credit Property Trust V (CCPTV) 0% 24.1 -0% 625 360 14 0 -0 14 341
Telos (TLSRP) 33% -0.4 -6% 84 219 149 50 -5 4 -2
Andes 7 (ANDES) 66% 0.0 -21% 1 2 0 0 -0 -0 -0
CNH Industrial Capital (CNHC) 0% 8.0 1% 12,759 11,445 890 0 145 711 5,717
Sabine Pass Liquefaction (SPL) 24% 8.0 5% 14,871 14,350 6,516 1,539 814 1,669 13,333
Republic Bancorp (RBCA) 0% -2.6 2% 5,222 4,546 225 0 82 139 -366
Exent (EXENT) 0.2 -295% 0 0 0 0 -0 -0 -0
Sino United (SUIC) 40% -1.2 11% 0 0 0 0 0 0 -0
Public Service Co of Colorado (PSCO) 0% 6.6 3% 18,866 11,861 4,218 0 533 768 5,056

Balance Sheet ($MM)2019-06-292019-09-282019-10-01
Cash194419
Accounts Receivable777
Inventory
PP&E322340322
Assets2,0822,1352,082
Accounts Payable102116102
Long-Term Debt476476476
Liabilities1,3651,4041,365
Stockholders' Equity717731717
Income Statement ($MM)2019-06-292019-09-282019-10-01
Revenue645653645
Cost of Revenue447451447
Gross Profit199201199
R&D
SG&A158161158
Tax-44-4
Net Income-1112-11
Cash Flow ($MM)2019-06-292019-09-282019-10-01
Cash Operating65
Cash Investing-35
Cash Financing-4