Company Quick10K Filing
Internet Initiative Japan
20-F 2018-03-31 Filed 2018-06-29
20-F 2017-03-31 Filed 2017-06-30
20-F 2016-03-31 Filed 2016-06-30
20-F 2016-03-31 Filed 2016-06-30
20-F 2015-03-31 Filed 2015-07-10
20-F 2014-03-31 Filed 2014-07-16
20-F 2013-03-31 Filed 2013-06-28
20-F 2012-03-31 Filed 2012-07-27
20-F 2011-03-31 Filed 2011-07-19
20-F 2010-03-31 Filed 2010-09-28

Internet Initiative Japan Financials

IIJI Metrics, Comps, Filings

Quarterly | Annual

Valuation ($BB)

Market Cap, Enterprise Value

Balance Sheet ($BB)

Assets, Equity

Income Statement ($BB Quarterly)

Revenue, G Profit, Net Income

Cash Flow ($BB Quarterly)

Ops, Inv, Fin

Comps ($MM TTM) Market Cap Gross Margin EV/EBITDA Ret on Assets Assets Liabilities Revenue G Profit Net Income EBITDA EV
20 20 Global (TWGL)
024 Pharma (EEIG)
111 (YI) 0% 1,546 323 0 0 0 0 -854
1 800 Flowers Com (FLWS) 944 42% 13.3 6% 665 336 1,266 534 37 75 1,001
10x Genomics (TXG) 4,805 75% -490.3 -2% 573 151 61 46 -10 -9 4,357
12 Retech (RETC) 0 32% -0.1 -1,385% 1 20 1 0 -15 -15 1
11 Good Energy (ELVN)
1347 Property Insurance Holdings (PIH) 34 0% 0.4 -5% 164 108 18 0 -8 -8 -3
1347 Capital Corp (TFSC)
180 Degree Capital (TURN)
1847 Holdings (EFSH) 25% -2.4 -15% 19 23 27 7 -3 -1 3
1895 Bancorp of Wisconsin (BCOW) 46,153 12,508.1 -0% 441 383 0 0 -0 4 46,142
1st Constitution Bancorp (FCCY) 165 0% 4.4 1% 1,343 1,204 0 0 14 33 144
1st Franklin Financial (FFC) 4 -0.6 7% 905 645 0 0 62 80 -46
24 7 Kid Doc (TVMD)
1st Source (SRCE) 1,200 7.9 1% 6,691 5,858 0 0 70 136 1,073
2050 Motors (ETFM) 0 -0.2 -166,272,400% 0 2 0 0 -2 -2 0
21Vianet Group (VNET) 6,005 0% 11,151 5,788 0 0 0 0 3,344
22nd Century (XXII) 302 1% -14.1 -36% 62 7 26 0 -22 -21 302
1Life Healthcare (ONEM)

Balance Sheet ($MM)2012-03-312014-03-312015-03-312016-03-312017-03-312018-03-31
Cash13,53722,42121,09419,56921,95921,403
Accounts Receivable15,72219,21422,25223,74727,38431,831
Inventory7521,6701,2292,0042,7981,715
PP&E19,73661,69768,96279,67090,342101,885
Assets73,493103,867108,705117,835137,395153,449
Accounts Payable9,09411,49212,18313,90714,65314,951
Long-Term Debt3,0009808,50015,500
Liabilities40,79743,68645,86252,49170,01579,460
Stockholders' Equity32,68859,91262,50464,84566,74273,270
Income Statement ($MM)2012-03-312014-03-312015-03-312016-03-312017-03-312018-03-31
Revenue
Cost of Revenue
Gross Profit
R&D
SG&A
Tax
Net Income
Cash Flow ($MM)2012-03-312014-03-312015-03-312016-03-312017-03-312018-03-31
Cash Operating
Cash Investing
Cash Financing