Company Quick10K Filing
Internet Initiative Japan
20-F 2018-03-31 Filed 2018-06-29
20-F 2017-03-31 Filed 2017-06-30
20-F 2016-03-31 Filed 2016-06-30
20-F 2016-03-31 Filed 2016-06-30
20-F 2015-03-31 Filed 2015-07-10
20-F 2014-03-31 Filed 2014-07-16
20-F 2013-03-31 Filed 2013-06-28
20-F 2012-03-31 Filed 2012-07-27
20-F 2011-03-31 Filed 2011-07-19
20-F 2010-03-31 Filed 2010-09-28

Internet Initiative Japan Financials

IIJI Metrics, Comps, Filings

Quarterly | Annual

Valuation ($BB)

Market Cap, Enterprise Value

Balance Sheet ($BB)

Assets, Equity

Income Statement ($BB Quarterly)

Revenue, G Profit, Net Income

Cash Flow ($BB Quarterly)

Ops, Inv, Fin

Comps ($MM TTM) Market Cap Gross Margin EV/EBITDA Ret on Assets Assets Liabilities Revenue G Profit Net Income EBITDA EV
024 Pharma (EEIG)
11 Good Energy (ELVN)
1347 Capital Corp (TFSC)
Ameren Illinois Co (AILNP)
1PM Industries (OPMZ)
1st Century Bancshares (FCTY)
1st Financial Services Corp (FFIS)
1st United Bancorp (FUBC)
2-Track Global (TTG)
PALTALK, INC. (PALT)
Better World Acquisition Corp. (BWACW)
East Stone Acquisition Corp (ESSCW)
ENTERGY ARKANSAS, LLC (EAI)
21st Century Oncology Holdings (RTSX)
24Holdings (TWFH)
30DC (TDCH)
FUELCELL ENERGY INC (FCELB)
3D Total Solutions (DTLS)
3DX Industries (DDDX)
ALABAMA POWER CO (APRCP)

Balance Sheet ($MM)2012-03-312014-03-312015-03-312016-03-312017-03-312018-03-31
Cash13,53722,42121,09419,56921,95921,403
Accounts Receivable15,72219,21422,25223,74727,38431,831
Inventory7521,6701,2292,0042,7981,715
PP&E19,73661,69768,96279,67090,342101,885
Assets73,493103,867108,705117,835137,395153,449
Accounts Payable9,09411,49212,18313,90714,65314,951
Long-Term Debt3,0009808,50015,500
Liabilities40,79743,68645,86252,49170,01579,460
Stockholders' Equity32,68859,91262,50464,84566,74273,270
Income Statement ($MM)2012-03-312014-03-312015-03-312016-03-312017-03-312018-03-31
Revenue
Cost of Revenue
Gross Profit
R&D
SG&A
Tax
Net Income
Cash Flow ($MM)2012-03-312014-03-312015-03-312016-03-312017-03-312018-03-31
Cash Operating
Cash Investing
Cash Financing