Company Quick10K Filing
Liberated Solutions
10-Q 2019-09-30 Filed 2019-11-07
10-Q 2019-06-30 Filed 2019-08-19
10-Q 2019-03-31 Filed 2019-05-13
10-Q 2018-12-31 Filed 2019-02-11
10-K 2018-09-30 Filed 2019-01-10
10-Q 2018-06-30 Filed 2018-08-20
10-Q 2018-03-31 Filed 2018-05-11
10-Q 2017-12-31 Filed 2018-02-12
10-K 2017-09-30 Filed 2018-01-12
10-Q 2017-06-30 Filed 2017-08-10
10-Q 2017-03-31 Filed 2017-05-15
10-Q 2016-12-31 Filed 2017-02-21
10-K 2016-09-30 Filed 2017-01-17
10-Q 2016-06-30 Filed 2016-08-22
10-Q 2016-03-31 Filed 2016-05-23
10-Q 2015-12-31 Filed 2016-02-22
10-K 2015-09-30 Filed 2016-01-13
10-Q 2015-06-30 Filed 2015-08-19
10-Q 2015-03-31 Filed 2015-05-20
10-Q 2014-12-31 Filed 2015-02-24
10-K 2014-09-30 Filed 2015-01-14
10-Q 2014-06-30 Filed 2014-08-21
10-Q 2014-03-31 Filed 2014-05-20
10-Q 2013-12-31 Filed 2014-02-14
10-K 2013-09-30 Filed 2014-01-13
10-Q 2013-06-30 Filed 2013-08-16
10-Q 2013-03-31 Filed 2013-05-20
10-Q 2012-12-31 Filed 2013-02-19
10-Q 2012-12-31 Filed 2013-02-20
10-K 2012-09-30 Filed 2012-12-10
10-Q 2012-06-30 Filed 2012-08-20
10-Q 2012-03-31 Filed 2012-05-21
10-Q 2011-12-31 Filed 2012-02-17
10-Q 2011-06-30 Filed 2011-08-15
10-Q 2011-03-31 Filed 2011-06-03
8-K 2020-07-24
8-K 2020-03-31
8-K 2020-03-17
8-K 2020-01-10
8-K 2019-12-30
8-K 2019-12-06
8-K 2019-10-28
8-K 2019-10-02
8-K 2019-09-27
8-K 2019-09-23
8-K 2019-09-16
8-K 2019-09-04
8-K 2019-08-22
8-K 2019-08-20
8-K 2019-08-07
8-K 2019-05-03
8-K 2019-03-04
8-K 2019-02-28
8-K 2019-02-07
8-K 2018-10-17
8-K 2018-08-23
8-K 2018-06-26
8-K 2018-04-24
8-K 2018-03-23
8-K 2018-03-19
8-K 2018-01-04

Liberated Solutions Financials

LIBE Metrics, Comps, Filings

Quarterly | Annual

Valuation ($MM)

Market Cap, Enterprise Value

Balance Sheet ($MM)

Assets, Equity

Income Statement ($MM Quarterly)

Revenue, G Profit, Net Income

Cash Flow ($MM Quarterly)

Ops, Inv, Fin

Comps ($'000 TTM) Market Cap Gross Margin EV/EBITDA Ret on Assets Assets Liabilities Revenue G Profit Net Income EBITDA EV
20 20 Global (TWGL)
024 Pharma (EEIG)
111 (YI) 0% 1,546,418 322,654 0 0 0 0 -853,740
1 800 Flowers Com (FLWS) 944,324 42% 13.3 6% 664,955 335,559 1,266,390 533,727 36,761 75,090 1,000,932
10x Genomics (TXG) 4,804,979 75% -490.3 -2% 572,815 151,367 61,207 45,727 -9,603 -8,887 4,357,180
12 Retech (RETC) 0 32% -0.1 -1,385% 1,118 20,421 625 199 -15,491 -14,800 966
11 Good Energy (ELVN)
1347 Property Insurance Holdings (PIH) 33,711 0% 0.4 -5% 164,088 108,405 18,194 0 -7,969 -8,017 -2,855
1347 Capital Corp (TFSC)
180 Degree Capital (TURN)
1847 Holdings (EFSH) 25% -2.4 -15% 18,527 23,194 27,219 6,699 -2,862 -1,433 3,396
1895 Bancorp of Wisconsin (BCOW) 46,152,715 12,508.1 -0% 441,187 382,722 0 0 -44 3,689 46,142,359
1st Constitution Bancorp (FCCY) 164,504 0% 4.4 1% 1,342,565 1,204,038 490 0 13,787 32,503 143,748
1st Franklin Financial (FFC) 3,551 -0.6 7% 905,107 644,730 0 0 62,078 80,004 -45,962
24 7 Kid Doc (TVMD)
1st Source (SRCE) 1,200,033 7.9 1% 6,691,070 5,858,028 0 0 70,061 136,342 1,072,548
2050 Motors (ETFM) 0 -0.2 -166,272,400% 0 1,849 0 0 -1,663 -1,654 250
21Vianet Group (VNET) 6,005,116 0% 11,150,717 5,787,533 0 0 0 0 3,344,095
22nd Century (XXII) 301,854 1% -14.1 -36% 61,864 6,554 25,706 304 -22,433 -21,464 301,826
1Life Healthcare (ONEM)

Balance Sheet ($'000)2011-12-312012-03-312012-06-302012-09-302013-09-302013-12-312014-03-312014-09-302014-12-312015-03-312015-06-302016-06-302016-12-312017-03-312017-06-302017-09-302017-12-312018-03-312018-06-302018-09-302018-12-312019-03-312019-09-30
Cash4444458015116231223884766733164120180252,749
Accounts Receivable20434924,273
Inventory414141245,930
PP&E004,809
Assets48454342579322124586532627270905567331641201802537,993
Accounts Payable1226224416,618
Long-Term Debt505044638
Liabilities47731071332183264265125875953346061,0191,0211,0561,1071,1441,03378075066769996,832
Stockholders' Equity0-28-64-91-161-234-204-267-501-542-308-579-749-931-958-1,040-1,111-868-680-732-667-674-58,839
Income Statement ($'000)2011-12-312012-03-312012-06-302012-09-302013-09-302013-12-312014-03-312014-09-302014-12-312015-03-312015-06-302016-06-302016-12-312017-03-312017-06-302017-09-302017-12-312018-03-312018-06-302018-09-302018-12-312019-03-312019-09-30
Revenue0000039006200-0051,645
Cost of Revenue00000001700-0047,850
Gross Profit000003904500003,795
R&D000105
SG&A929362773552582658043362226-321694402045773764
Tax0000000532
Net Income-9-29-36-27-73-16-258-306-40-43-462-214435-761-89-426-412-68-87-53,145
Cash Flow ($'000)2011-12-312012-03-312012-06-302012-09-302013-09-302013-12-312014-03-312014-09-302014-12-312015-03-312015-06-302016-06-302016-12-312017-03-312017-06-302017-09-302017-12-312018-03-312018-06-302018-09-302018-12-312019-03-312019-09-30
Cash Operating0-000-4374-258-111-85-144-183-42-77-64-83-122-82-73-6,902
Cash Investing00000-18313900000
Cash Financing0000781301001207541330139302147864985,787