Company Quick10K Filing
Endra Life Sciences
10-Q 2019-09-30 Filed 2019-11-13
10-Q 2019-06-30 Filed 2019-08-08
10-Q 2019-03-31 Filed 2019-05-14
10-K 2018-12-31 Filed 2019-03-11
10-Q 2018-09-30 Filed 2018-11-05
10-Q 2018-06-30 Filed 2018-08-13
10-Q 2018-03-31 Filed 2018-05-15
10-K 2017-12-31 Filed 2018-03-20
10-Q 2017-09-30 Filed 2017-11-14
10-Q 2017-06-30 Filed 2017-08-07
10-Q 2017-03-31 Filed 2017-06-21
8-K 2019-12-27
8-K 2019-12-19
8-K 2019-12-19
8-K 2019-12-05
8-K 2019-11-13
8-K 2019-08-14
8-K 2019-07-26
8-K 2019-05-16
8-K 2019-03-11
8-K 2018-11-08
8-K 2018-10-10
8-K 2018-08-16
8-K 2018-07-18
8-K 2018-06-28
8-K 2018-06-12
8-K 2018-03-29
8-K 2018-03-20
8-K 2018-01-30

Endra Life Sciences Financials

NDRAU Metrics, Comps, Filings

Quarterly | Annual

Valuation ($MM)

Market Cap, Enterprise Value

Balance Sheet ($MM)

Assets, Equity

Income Statement ($MM Quarterly)

Revenue, G Profit, Net Income

Cash Flow ($MM Quarterly)

Ops, Inv, Fin

Comps ($'000 TTM) Market Cap Gross Margin EV/EBITDA Ret on Assets Assets Liabilities Revenue G Profit Net Income EBITDA EV
Stemcell Holdings (STMM) 113% -1.0 26% 12,033 6,023 7,314 8,235 3,099 4,927 -5,116
FCCC (FCCC) 1.5 -61% 92 3 0 0 -56 -56 -82
Tapinator (TAPM) 0% 0.1 -99% 1,783 952 4,323 0 -1,762 -1,762 -260
Nogales Resources (NLRT) 0% 1 188 0 0 0 0 -1
Golden Growers Cooperative (GGRO) -0% 0% 26,919 2,171 42,425 -45 0 0 -3,508
Northern Power Systems (NPS) 22% 0.4 -27% 8,927 13,901 18,317 4,050 -2,379 -1,701 -670
Twin River Worldwide (TRWH) 0% 4.0 4% 1,070,918 808,153 393,158 0 41,775 112,100 449,560
Bio-En (BENH) 0.1 -643% 10 149 0 0 -67 -67 -5
Southwest Iowa Renewable Energy (SIRE) -1% -47.3 -1% 140,863 51,558 216,993 -1,931 -1,170 -537 25,396
Texas Republic Capital (TRCC) 0% 8.9 -5% 26,315 14,988 931 0 -1,274 -1,274 -11,328
Fannie Mae (FNM) 28.1 0% 3,494,436,000 3,484,094,000 0 0 13,025,000 119,732,000 3,361,548,000
CBA Florida (CBAI) 43.6 -1% 14,544 598 0 0 -211 -261 -11,368
Pacific Gold & Royalty (PCFG) -7.1 0 3,799 0 -3 -238 -45 320
BoxScore Brands (BOXS) 33% -8.3 -540% 313 7,564 338 110 -1,690 -702 5,793
Quest Management (QUEST) 27% -0.3 129% 13 6 45 12 16 16 -5
Zhen Ding Resources (RBTK) 0.1 48,309,900% 0 0 -483 -68 -6
Hines Global REIT (HGRI) 0% 1.7 19% 2,010,946 999,520 205,149 0 388,366 421,651 715,767
Wadena (WDN) 0% 0.0 -2,344% 12 696 87 0 -281 -278 -5
Galera Therapeutics (GRTX) 1.3 -17% 79,758 52,298 0 0 -13,351 -12,433 -15,719
Chase General (CSGN) 26% -0.5 -2% 1,563 1,016 2,493 658 -32 13 -7

Balance Sheet ($'000)2017-03-312017-06-302017-09-302017-12-312018-03-312018-06-302018-09-30
Cash1347,5246,9775,6023,1502,206637
Accounts Receivable7121212
Inventory401331321922462790
PP&E571579579579579579679
Assets5457,9457,4806,1243,6903,0461,292
Accounts Payable303133228780814463751
Long-Term Debt354681
Liabilities1,9251623128488601,1051,750
Stockholders' Equity-1,3807,7827,1685,2752,8301,941-458
Income Statement ($'000)2017-03-312017-06-302017-09-302017-12-312018-03-312018-06-302018-09-30
Revenue582877600
Cost of Revenue511183000
Gross Profit61694600
R&D961753011,3601,6692,2081,163
SG&A2658897799401,1751,379905
Tax0000000
Net Income-742-1,432-909-2,295-2,825-1,847-2,759
Cash Flow ($'000)2017-03-312017-06-302017-09-302017-12-312018-03-312018-06-302018-09-30
Cash Operating-236-1,142-547-1,376-2,452-1,879-1,469
Cash Investing0-80000-100
Cash Financing2258,5410009350