Company Quick10K Filing
Apptio
10-Q 2018-09-30 Filed 2018-10-31
10-Q 2018-06-30 Filed 2018-08-03
10-Q 2018-03-31 Filed 2018-05-07
10-K 2017-12-31 Filed 2018-02-21
10-Q 2017-09-30 Filed 2017-10-31
10-Q 2017-06-30 Filed 2017-08-03
10-Q 2017-03-31 Filed 2017-05-05
10-K 2016-12-31 Filed 2017-02-17
10-Q 2016-09-30 Filed 2016-11-04
8-K 2019-01-10
8-K 2019-01-08
8-K 2018-12-27
8-K 2018-12-13
8-K 2018-12-11
8-K 2018-12-06
8-K 2018-11-28
8-K 2018-11-09
8-K 2018-10-29
8-K 2018-08-01
8-K 2018-07-27
8-K 2018-05-30
8-K 2018-05-10
8-K 2018-04-30
8-K 2018-03-20
8-K 2018-03-19
8-K 2018-02-27
8-K 2018-02-05
8-K 2018-02-02

Apptio Financials

APTI Metrics, Comps, Filings

Quarterly | Annual

Valuation ($BB)

Market Cap, Enterprise Value

Balance Sheet ($BB)

Assets, Equity

Income Statement ($BB Quarterly)

Revenue, G Profit, Net Income

Cash Flow ($BB Quarterly)

Ops, Inv, Fin

Comps ($MM TTM) Market Cap Gross Margin EV/EBITDA Ret on Assets Assets Liabilities Revenue G Profit Net Income EBITDA EV
20 20 Global (TWGL)
024 Pharma (EEIG)
111 (YI) 0% 1,546 323 0 0 0 0 -854
1 800 Flowers Com (FLWS) 944 42% 13.3 6% 665 336 1,266 534 37 75 1,001
10x Genomics (TXG) 4,805 75% -490.3 -2% 573 151 61 46 -10 -9 4,357
12 Retech (RETC) 0 32% -0.1 -1,385% 1 20 1 0 -15 -15 1
11 Good Energy (ELVN)
1347 Property Insurance Holdings (PIH) 34 0% 0.4 -5% 164 108 18 0 -8 -8 -3
1347 Capital Corp (TFSC)
180 Degree Capital (TURN)
1847 Holdings (EFSH) 25% -2.4 -15% 19 23 27 7 -3 -1 3
1895 Bancorp of Wisconsin (BCOW) 46,153 12,508.1 -0% 441 383 0 0 -0 4 46,142
1st Constitution Bancorp (FCCY) 165 0% 4.4 1% 1,343 1,204 0 0 14 33 144
1st Franklin Financial (FFC) 4 -0.6 7% 905 645 0 0 62 80 -46
24 7 Kid Doc (TVMD)
1st Source (SRCE) 1,200 7.9 1% 6,691 5,858 0 0 70 136 1,073
2050 Motors (ETFM) 0 -0.2 -166,272,400% 0 2 0 0 -2 -2 0
21Vianet Group (VNET) 6,005 0% 11,151 5,788 0 0 0 0 3,344
22nd Century (XXII) 302 1% -14.1 -36% 62 7 26 0 -22 -21 302
1Life Healthcare (ONEM)

Balance Sheet ($MM)2016-09-302016-12-312017-03-312017-06-302017-09-302017-12-312018-03-312018-06-302018-09-30
Cash1124238402955190175178
Accounts Receivable435939514669565966
Inventory
PP&E13301312113210911
Assets184195185194199234406411423
Accounts Payable645546878
Long-Term Debt107108110
Liabilities108123116121124146264260267
Stockholders' Equity767269737688142151157
Income Statement ($MM)2016-09-302016-12-312017-03-312017-06-302017-09-302017-12-312018-03-312018-06-302018-09-30
Revenue414444454752545959
Cost of Revenue141415151415171918
Gross Profit273029313338374041
R&D9910101010121212
SG&A252826282834333232
Tax0000000-01
Net Income-9-8-7-7-5-7-8-5-5
Cash Flow ($MM)2016-09-302016-12-312017-03-312017-06-302017-09-302017-12-312018-03-312018-06-302018-09-30
Cash Operating-212-109-210-0
Cash Investing-69-165-2312-5-1
Cash Financing-1073151304